Timetable in for
Monday 10 August Tuesday 11 August Wednesday 12 August Thursday 13 August Friday 14 August Saturday 15 August Sunday 16 August
Morning
10:00
sekciya_plavaniya_4_6l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
Class
sekciya_plavaniya_4_6l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Class
sekciya_plavaniya_4_6l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
Class
10:30
Aqua Babies Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
11:00
With Mom & Dad Babies 1 Kids club Olga Bobysheva
With Mom & Dad Babies 2 Kids club Natalia Kazimirova
Foot correction Babies Kids club Olga Bobysheva
With Mom & Dad Babies Kids club Yana Gaydukova
With Mom & Dad Babies 2 Kids club Olga Bobysheva
Aqua Babies Swimming pool Vera Chernysheva
ritmika_4_6l Kids club ekaterina_aristova
Day
12:00
With Mom & Dad Babies 2 Kids club Natalia Kazimirova
Foot correction Kids Kids club Olga Bobysheva
Aqua Kids Swimming pool Vera Chernysheva
Dance 4‑13 Pilates Studio ekaterina_aristova
Class
13:00
sekciya_hudozhestvennaya_gimnastika_4_13l_platnay Kids club Yana Gaydukova
Class
Sinhro swim Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
Class
14:00
podgotovka_k_gto_7_13_platnaya_trenirovka Kids club Olga Bobysheva
Class
Sinhro swim Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
Class
Back correction 7‑13 Group Program Studio Maxim Spesivtsev
Foot correction Children Kids club Yana Gaydukova
15:00
sekciya_plavaniya_7_10l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Anna Sergeeva
Class
sekciya_plavaniya_7_10l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Class
Sinhro swim Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
Class
sekciya_plavaniya_7_10l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Class
Aqua Children Swimming pool Vera Chernysheva
Antigravity 7‑13 ₽ Group Program Studio Natalia Kazimirova
Class
Box 4‑13 Kids club Maxim Spesivtsev
Class
16:00
sekciya_plavaniya_11_13l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Dmitry Bratushev
Class
Cardio kick Children/Juniors Kids club Maxim Spesivtsev
sekciya_plavaniya_11_13l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Dmitry Bratushev
Class
Functional training 7‑13 Group Program Studio Maxim Spesivtsev
sekciya_plavaniya_11_13l_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
Class
Back correction 4‑6 Kids club Olga Bobysheva
Born to move 4‑6 Kids club Natalia Kazimirova
detskiy_stretching_4_6 Kids club Olga Bobysheva
Functional training 4‑6 Kids club Yana Gaydukova
Dance mix 7‑13 Group Program Studio ekaterina_aristova
detskiy_stretching_7_13 Group Program Studio Yana Gaydukova
yoga_7_13l Group Program Studio Olga Bobysheva
17:00
Aqua Children Swimming pool Anna Sergeeva
Aqua Kids Swimming pool Anna Sergeeva
Aqua Children Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
podgotovka_k_gto_7_13_platnaya_trenirovka Kids club Olga Bobysheva
Class
Aqua Juniors Swimming pool Anna Sergeeva
Cardio Kick Kids Kids club Maxim Spesivtsev
Antigravity 4‑6 ₽ Kids club Natalia Kazimirova
Class
sekciya_hudozhestvennaya_gimnastika_4_13l_platnay Group Program Studio Yana Gaydukova
Class
sekciya_hudozhestvennaya_gimnastika_4_13l_platnay Group Program Studio Yana Gaydukova
Class
17:15
Aqua Juniors Swimming pool Dmitry Bratushev
Night
18:00
Dance 4‑13 Pilates Studio ekaterina_aristova
Class
Box 4‑13 Group Program Studio Maxim Spesivtsev
Class
Dance 4‑13 Pilates Studio ekaterina_aristova
Class
Box 4‑13 Group Program Studio Maxim Spesivtsev
Class