Timetable in for
Monday 10 August Tuesday 11 August Wednesday 12 August Thursday 13 August Friday 14 August Saturday 15 August Sunday 16 August
Morning
08:00
swim_pro_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Dmitry Bratushev
Class
08:15
Aqua Strength Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
body_challenge Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Mini-group
body_challenge Functional Training Area Yulia Zalyaeva
Mini-group
body_challenge Functional Training Area Yulia Zalyaeva
Mini-group
09:15
Aqua Move Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
Aqua Balance Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
10:00
Healthy Back Group Program Studio Dmitriy Maltsev
Class
10:15
swim_pro_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Dmitry Bratushev
Class
Aqua Run Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
10:30
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Denis Lobanov
11:00
Grand Battement Group Program Studio Tatiana Zhigzhitova
Reformer Base Pilates Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Mini-group
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
SH'BAM® Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Yoga Group Program Studio Dmitriy Maltsev
Reformer Base Pilates Studio Maxim Yarutkin
Mini-group
aqua_health_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Mini-group
Out Door Functional Outdoor Yulia Zalyaeva
nordic_walking_yasenevo Outdoor Alexander Khusnutdinov
lady_s_dance Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Mini-group
11:15
Aqua Base Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
Aqua Core Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Aqua Functional Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
Aqua LAB Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Day
12:00
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Alexey Koshelev
Yoga Group Program Studio Dmitriy Maltsev
Deep Stretch Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Alexander Khusnutdinov
Work it Circuit Functional Training Area Yulia Zalyaeva
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Alexandra Ivanova
Barre Workout Group Program Studio Maxim Yarutkin
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Elena Kemenova
12:15
Aqua LAB Swimming pool Ekaterina Syromyatnikova
13:00
BODYBALANCE™ Group Program Studio Alexey Koshelev
Best Arm Ever Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Pilates Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
Reformer Base Pilates Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Mini-group
Pilates Group Program Studio Maxim Yarutkin
MyZone in the zone Cardio Area Alexandra Ivanova
13:15
Aqua Core Swimming pool Dmitry Bratushev
13:30
Soft Stretch Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Elena Kemenova
14:00
Core Blend Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
body_challenge Functional Training Area Yulia Zalyaeva
Mini-group
SH'BAM® Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
prenatal_aqua_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
Mini-group
14:30
Soft Stretch Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
15:00
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Alexey Koshelev
TRX Athletic Group Program Studio Alexey Koshelev
15:15
aqua_abs Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
16:00
Deep Stretch Group Program Studio Alexandra Ivanova
swim_run_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Anna Sergeeva
Mini-group
16:15
Aqua Flat Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
17:00
BODYBALANCE™ Group Program Studio Alexey Koshelev
Night
18:15
Aqua HIIT Swimming pool Anna Sergeeva
18:30
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Alexander Khusnutdinov
HIIT Functional Training Area Alexandra Ivanova
19:00
SH'BAM® Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Core Blend Functional Training Area Alexandra Ivanova
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Alexey Koshelev
Group Swim Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
swim_power_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Mini-group
BodyCombat Group Program Studio Alexey Koshelev
functional_swimming_dry_online Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Mini-group
Healthy Back Pilates Studio Dmitriy Maltsev
Class
functional_swimming_dry_online Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Mini-group
19:15
Aqua Balance Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
Aqua LAB Swimming pool Anna Sergeeva
Aqua Base Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
Aqua Strength Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
19:30
HIIT Functional Training Area Alexander Khusnutdinov
Barre Workout Group Program Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
BodyCombat Group Program Studio Alexandra Ivanova
vsem_shpagat Kids club Tatiana Zhigzhitova
Mini-group
20:00
Reformer Base Pilates Studio Yulia Zalyaeva
Mini-group
Yoga Group Program Studio Dmitriy Maltsev
Yoga Group Program Studio polina_avaeva
BODYBALANCE™ Pilates Studio Alexandra Ivanova
20:10
Core Blend Functional Training Area Alexey Koshelev
20:15
Group Swim Swimming pool Dmitry Bratushev
swim_power_platnaya_trenirovka Swimming pool Ekaterina Tarasova
Mini-group
Aqua Flat Swimming pool Uliana Dulneva
20:30
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Alexander Khusnutdinov
Grand Battement Group Program Studio Tatiana Zhigzhitova
BODYBALANCE™ Group Program Studio Alexandra Ivanova
HIIT Functional Training Area Alexander Khusnutdinov
21:00
Boxing Group Program Studio Maxim Spesivtsev
Class
Soft Stretch Group Program Studio Alexey Koshelev
21:30
Soft Stretch Group Program Studio Alexander Khusnutdinov
Boxing Group Program Studio Maxim Spesivtsev
Class