Timetable in for
Monday 10 August Tuesday 11 August Wednesday 12 August Thursday 13 August Friday 14 August Saturday 15 August Sunday 16 August
Morning
07:00
Virtual BODYCOMBAT™ Group Program Studio
Virtual GRIT Strength™ Group Program Studio
Virtual GRIT Cardio™ Group Program Studio
08:00
Virtual BODYBALANCE™ Group Program Studio
Virtual BARRE™ Group Program Studio
08:15
Group Swim Swimming pool Anton Doronin
10:00
Aqua Functional Swimming pool Anastasiya Sineva
Aqua Flat Swimming pool Vera Chernysheva
Aqua Butt Swimming pool Anton Doronin
Running Club Outdoor Mariya Vasyutina
10:30
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Elena Kemenova
11:00
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
Aqua Move Swimming pool Anastasiya Sineva
Yoga Balance Studio Svetlana Gordiyenko
Pilates Balance Studio yarutkin_maksim
Yoga Balance Studio Svetlana Gordiyenko
Outdoor Functional Khodynka Outdoor Anastasiya Melnikova
Yoga Family Balance Studio Svetlana Gordiyenko
Mini-group
Day
12:00
Deep Stretch Group Program Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
Work it Circuit Functional Training Area Anastasiya Melnikova
SH'BAM® Group Program Studio Daria Prokhorova
Barre Workout Balance Studio Mariya Vasyutina
Booty circuit Functional Training Area yarutkin_maksim
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Mariya Vasyutina
Aqua Flat Swimming pool Vera Chernysheva
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Denis Lobanov
12:15
SH'BAM® Group Program Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
13:00
BODYBALANCE™ Group Program Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
Deep Stretch Balance Studio Mariya Vasyutina
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
Pilates Balance Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
13:30
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Elena Kemenova
14:00
Aqua Run Swimming pool Anton Doronin
Aqua Move Swimming pool Anastasiya Sineva
Work it Circuit Functional Training Area Anastasiya Melnikova
BodyCombat Group Program Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
AntiGravity Space (paid workout) Balance Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
Mini-group
15:00
Virtual GRIT Athletic™ Group Program Studio
Virtual BODYCOMBAT™ Group Program Studio
Virtual GRIT Strength™ Group Program Studio
AGY Balance Studio Mariya Vasyutina
Deep Stretch Balance Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
16:00
Virtual BARRE™ Group Program Studio
Virtual SH’BAM™ Group Program Studio
16:30
Virtual SH’BAM™ Group Program Studio
Virtual BODYBALANCE™ Group Program Studio
Night
18:30
Barre Workout Balance Studio yarutkin_maksim
19:00
Aqua Base Swimming pool Anastasiya Sineva
Pilates Balance Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
Aqua Functional Swimming pool Anastasiya Sineva
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio yarutkin_maksim
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Mariya Vasyutina
Lady's style Balance Studio kristina_gordeeva
Work it Circuit Functional Training Area Anastasiya Melnikova
Barre Workout Balance Studio Daria Prokhorova
BodyCombat Group Program Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
Booty circuit Functional Training Area Daria Prokhorova
19:30
Outdoor Functional Khodynka Outdoor Mariya Vasyutina
HIIT Functional Training Area yarutkin_maksim
20:00
SH'BAM® Group Program Studio Daria Prokhorova
Group Swim Swimming pool Igor Ostryakov
Yoga Balance Studio Svetlana Gordiyenko
Group Swim Swimming pool Vera Chernysheva
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
Deep Stretch Group Program Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
Pilates Balance Studio yarutkin_maksim
HIIT Functional Training Area Mariya Vasyutina
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Anastasiya Melnikova
20:30
AGY Balance Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
21:00
AGY Balance Studio Ruslan Shaimukhametov
Ooom Balance Studio Svetlana Gordiyenko
Deep Stretch Balance Studio yarutkin_maksim