Timetable in for
Monday 25 January Tuesday 26 January Wednesday 27 January Thursday 28 January Friday 29 January Saturday 30 January Sunday 31 January
Morning
10:30
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Anastasiya Galib
Full Body Workout Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
11:00
ski_outdoor Outdoor Nadezhda Demidova
Day
12:00
Tone Group Program Studio Valeria Volkhina
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Kirill Ivanov
Tone Group Program Studio Kirill Ivanov
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Valeria Volkhina
Aqua Circuit Swimming pool Alina Ravotkina
13:00
Barre Workout Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
AGY Balance Studio Kirill Ivanov
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Valeria Volkhina
Pilates Balance Studio Marina Nagornaya
14:00
Pilates Balance Studio Anastasiya Galib
Grand Battement Group Program Studio Tatiana Zhigzhitova
ICG Connect Cycle Studio Valeria Volkhina
Work it Circuit Functional Training Area Anastasiya Galib
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Marina Nagornaya
14:15
SUP'P Swimming pool Elena Kemenova
SUP'P Swimming pool igor_buckiy
Yoga Balance Studio Anna Yahney
15:00
Split for everyone (for fee) Group Program Studio Tatiana Zhigzhitova
Mini-group
AGY Balance Studio Anastasiya Galib
Night
18:00
Pole Dance (for fee) Balance Studio Aliye Ametova
Mini-group
Pole Dance (for fee) Balance Studio Aliye Ametova
Mini-group
18:30
Core Blend Group Program Studio Valeria Volkhina
Core Blend Group Program Studio Anastasiya Galib
19:00
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Kirill Ivanov
Pilates Balance Studio Valeria Volkhina
Barre Workout Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
Pilates Balance Studio Marina Nagornaya
Group Swim Swimming pool igor_buckiy
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Marina Nagornaya
Group Swim Swimming pool Mikhail Kuznetsov
Yoga Balance Studio Anna Yahney
HIIT Functional Training Area Anastasiya Galib
SC Pilates Balance Studio Valeria Volkhina
MyZone in the zone Cardio Area Marina Nagornaya
ICG Myride Cardio Cycle Studio Anastasiya Galib
Booty circuit Group Program Studio Valeria Volkhina
Triathlon Cycle Cycle Studio Anastasiya Galib
Dance Lounge Group Program Studio Kristina Gordeyeva
20:00
Grand Battement Group Program Studio Tatiana Zhigzhitova
AGY Restorative Balance Studio Kirill Ivanov
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Anastasiya Galib
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Marina Nagornaya
AGY Balance Studio Anastasiya Galib
Yoga Balance Studio Anna Yahney
Booty circuit Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
MyZone in the zone Cardio Area Valeria Volkhina
Triathlon Cycle Cycle Studio Kirill Ivanov
HIIT Functional Training Area Valeria Volkhina
Dance Lounge Group Program Studio Kristina Gordeyeva
20:30
AGY Balance Studio Marina Nagornaya
21:00
Ooom Balance Studio Anna Yahney