Timetable in for
Monday 10 August Tuesday 11 August Wednesday 12 August Thursday 13 August Friday 14 August Saturday 15 August Sunday 16 August
Morning
10:00
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Ekaterina Nikiforova
Running Club Outdoor Mariya Vasyutina
10:30
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Elena Kemenova
11:00
Outdoor Functional Khodynka Outdoor Anastasiya Melnikova
Day
12:00
Tone Group Program Studio Ekaterina Nikiforova
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Kirill Ivanov
Tone Group Program Studio Kirill Ivanov
full_body_workout Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Denis Lobanov
Aqua Circuit Swimming pool Alina Ravotkina
13:00
Barre Workout Group Program Studio Tatiana Pischelina
AGY Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Valeria Volkhina
Butt Workout Group Program Studio Valeria Volkhina
Pilates Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha
13:30
Outdoor SUP Outdoor Elena Kemenova
14:00
Pilates Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
Grand Battement Group Program Studio Tatiana Zhigzhitova
ICG Connect Cycle Studio Valeria Volkhina
Work it Circuit Functional Training Area Ekaterina Nikiforova
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha
14:15
SUP'P Swimming pool Mikhail Kuznetsov
SUP'P Swimming pool Elena Kemenova
Yoga Balance Studio Anna Yahney
15:00
AGY Balance Studio Ekaterina Nikiforova
16:30
SUP'P Swimming pool Mikhail Kuznetsov
Night
18:00
pole_dance_platno Balance Studio alie_ametova
Mini-group
pole_dance_platno Balance Studio alie_ametova
Mini-group
19:00
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Kirill Ivanov
Pilates Balance Studio Valeria Volkhina
Barre Workout Group Program Studio Marina Nagornaya
Pilates Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha
Barre Workout Group Program Studio Tatiana Pischelina
SC Pilates Balance Studio Valeria Volkhina
Group Swim Swimming pool Mikhail Kuznetsov
Yoga Balance Studio Anna Yahney
Booty circuit Group Program Studio Valeria Volkhina
Group Swim Swimming pool andrey_tambovskiy
HIIT Functional Training Area Marina Nagornaya
MyZone in the zone Cardio Area Marina Nagornaya
HIIT Functional Training Area Ekaterina Nikiforova
SC Pilates Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha
Lady's style Group Program Studio kristina_gordeeva
19:30
Outdoor Functional Khodynka Outdoor Mariya Vasyutina
20:00
Grand Battement Group Program Studio Tatiana Zhigzhitova
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha
BODYPUMP Group Program Studio Ekaterina Nikiforova
BODYBALANCE™ Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha
AGY Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha
Yoga Balance Studio Anna Yahney
Booty circuit Group Program Studio Ekaterina Nikiforova
MyZone in the zone Cardio Area Valeria Volkhina
Triathlon Cycle Cycle Studio Kirill Ivanov
ICG Myride Cardio Cycle Studio Valeria Volkhina
Lady's style Group Program Studio kristina_gordeeva
20:30
AGY Balance Studio Marina Nagornaya
21:00
AGY Restorative Balance Studio Igor Kostomakha